Michaela Laki vs. Michaela Bayerlova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
closing
Nerman Fatic (Games) vs. Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 1.5 |
0.00 mBTC25 minutes to end
|
||||
Ajeet Rai vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC9 hours to end
|
||||
Amandine Monnot vs. Diana Marcinkevica1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC1 hour to end
|
||||
Laura Hietaranta vs. Tamara Kostic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Dingzheng Nima vs. Hanyi Liu1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC9 hours to end
|
||||
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong vs. Sheng Tang1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC9 hours to end
|
||||
Weronika Falkowska vs. Marie Benoit1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Elena Malygina vs. Arabella Koller1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre vs. Fiona Ganz1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Han Shi vs. Maddison Inglis1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC8 hours to end
|
||||
Lucas Bouquet vs. Corentin Denolly1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Alexander Klintcharov vs. Alexandre Aubriot1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Rodrigo Alujas vs. Adan Freire Da Silva1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Simon Beaupain vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel (Games) vs. Elina Svitolina (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 6.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel vs. Elina Svitolina1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel (Games) vs. Elina Svitolina (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 10.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel (Games) vs. Elina Svitolina (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 1.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel (Games) vs. Elina Svitolina (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 8.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 3.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam -1.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 12.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins vs. Katerina Siniakova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 10.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 8.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel (Games) vs. Elina Svitolina (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 3.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Daniil Glinka (Games) vs. Charles Broom (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 8.5 |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Daniil Glinka (Games) vs. Charles Broom (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 1.5 |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Daniil Glinka vs. Charles Broom1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Daniil Glinka (Games) vs. Charles Broom (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam -1.5 |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Spread for HomeTeam 1.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins (Games) vs. Katerina Siniakova (Games)1st Set Winner Over/Under 6.5 |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Elena Pridankina vs. Emily Appleton1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC35 minutes to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC35 minutes to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC35 minutes to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC35 minutes to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC35 minutes to end
|
||||
Federica Urgesi vs. Marina Melnikova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Tatiana Pieri vs. Susan Bandecchi1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Alina Granwehr vs. Nika Radisic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Julie Belgraver vs. Manca Pislak1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Lauryn John-baptiste vs. Kathleen Kanev1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC16 hours to end
|
||||
Maileen Nuudi vs. Elena Korokozidi1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC16 hours to end
|
||||
Elena Milovanovic vs. Sara Cakarevic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Zhe Li vs. Takuya Kumasaka1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC9 hours to end
|
||||
Laura Mair vs. Claudia Gasparovic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Sandra Samir vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||